Now open to everyone
The intelligence layerfor prediction markets.
The world’s prediction market intelligence layer.
The problem
Same question.Different prices.
Prediction markets price the same real-world events in different places, in different words, at different odds. Nothing connects them, so the signal gets lost.
- 01
Scattered.Thousands of markets, spread across venues that never talk to each other.
- 02
Unexplained.Odds move every minute. Almost nothing tells you why.
- 03
Manual.Finding, matching and comparing markets is still done by hand.
Will the Fed cut rates in December?
Polymarket
“Fed decreases interest rates in December?”
62%
Kalshi
“Rate cut at the December FOMC meeting”
48%
Manifold
“Will the Fed lower its target range in Dec?”
57%
PredictIt
“December 2026: Fed funds rate lowered?”
53%
Spread on the same outcome
14pp
Four prices for one outcome, each phrased differently. Which one is the market telling you?
Prediction markets generate information.Foreseez turns it into intelligence.
What Foreseez does
Every market.One clear read.
Foreseez sits above the venues. It gathers their markets, connects the markets that track the same event, and explains what’s moving them, so you can act on the signal instead of hunting for it.
- Search markets, events, topics
- Fed cuts rates in December?Matched · 4 venues56%
- US CPI above 3% in April?Matched · 3 venues41%
- Starship reaches orbit by Q2?Single venue72%
- Brent above $90 by year end?Matched · 2 venues63%
AggregationOne view across every venue.
Markets from across venues in one searchable view, matched to their counterparts where the question is the same and kept on their own where it isn’t.
Fed cuts rates in December?
4 venues
- Polymarket62%
- Kalshi48%
- Manifold57%
- PredictIt53%
Consensus 55%Spread 14 ppComparisonSame question, side by side.
Every venue’s price for one outcome, the spread between them and a consensus view, without opening four tabs.
Brent above $90 by year end?
41%to63%
OPEC+ signals deeper output cuts
AI insight
Odds rose 22 pp in a day after OPEC+ signalled deeper cuts. Here is what changed, and what would move it back.
AI explanationsWhat changed, and why.
When the odds move, Foreseez’s AI traces the move to the news and data behind it and explains it in plain language.
Prediction receipt
CorrectUS CPI above 3% in April?
- Your call
- YES
- Market then
- 38%
- Resolved
- YES
Track record
48 forecasts
71%
correct across resolved markets
Forecasts & reputationMake the call. Build a record.
Log your own forecasts against the market, see how they resolve, and build a track record that shows how well you read what’s next.
Examples and figures shown are illustrative.
How it works
From signalsto decisions.
Gather
Markets, and the real-world events behind them, pulled together from across venues.
Match
AI links markets about the same event, and keeps apart the ones that only sound alike.
Explain
Price moves are traced to the news and data behind them, in plain language.
Decide
One clear view of what the world expects, and why, so you can make your own call.
Who it’s for
For people whothink in probabilities.
Traders
Every venue’s price for the same outcome, the spread between them, and what’s moving it.
Researchers & analysts
Consensus probabilities across venues, with the context behind every move.
Forecasters
Put your calls on the record and build a track record that speaks for itself.
- Soon
Builders
Data and tools for apps, teams and AI agents that need to read the prediction economy.
Where it’s going
Foundational intelligencefor the prediction economy.
The work starts with making today’s prediction markets far more useful. The longer arc is a system that helps people and machines understand, forecast and navigate uncertainty itself.
Today
Live- Market aggregation & matching
- Cross-venue comparison
- AI explanations
- Forecasts & reputation
Next
- Continuous monitoring & alerts
- Research & scenario analysis
- Historical intelligence
- Collaborative forecasting
Horizon
- Autonomous AI agents
- Data services & APIs
- Institutional decision support
- Tools for participation
A direction, not a dated roadmap.
Open to everyone
Markets knowsomething.Now you’ll know why.
Start with the events you care about. Foreseez does the gathering.